24V Auto Starter S25-163b 24V 4.0kw 11t for Isuzu 4hf1

24V Auto Starter S25-163b 24V 4.0kw 11t for Isuzu 4hf1

Auto CZPTter S25-163B 24V four.0KW 11T FOR CZPT 4HF1

OEM No.: S25-163B S25-163E 8970-3246-forty two 8970-6552-sixty
Design: 24V four.0KW 11teeth Digital
In shape FOR: CZPT 4HF1
 

Home Price
Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) four.
Enamel 11
Rotation CCW
Be aware 3 Isuzu

 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
FOR HITACHI S25163  
FOR HITACHI S25163A  
FOR HITACHI S25163B  
FOR HITACHI S25163C  
FOR HITACHI S25163D  
FOR HITACHI S25163E  
FOR HITACHI S25163F  
FOR HITACHI S25163G  
FOR HITACHI S25168  
FOR HITACHI S25168A  
FOR HITACHI S25171  
FOR CZPT 8970324640  
FOR CZPT 8970324642  
FOR CZPT 8970655260  
FOR CZPT 8970958110  
FOR CZPT 8970958112  
FOR CZPT 897323935  
FOR CZPT 8973239350  
FOR CZPT 8973239351  
FOR CZPT 8973239352  

100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave assembly to your demand from customers
Packing: Pallet
Bare minimum Purchase: one-100PCS
Shipping and delivery day is one-forty five times right after confirming the get.

CZPTter Motor 600-813-4120 For KOMATSU S6D105
CZPT No.: 600-813-4120 600-813-3280
Nikko No.: -23000-152 -23000-1160
Manufacturing facility No.: Qd 2202
Model: 24V, five.5kw, 13t Digital
Motor: PC200-three S6d105
Employed for: CZPT Nikko

Mitsubishi CZPTter M2T7800
Mitsubishi P/N: M2T7800
Design: 24V, 4.5kw, 12t CCW Electronic
Utilised for: Mitsubishi

OEM No.: 63280040, MSN8040, 3784889M2
DENSO NO.: 074057100 DSN044
FIAT/MARELLI No.: 63280040 MSN8040
LUCAS NO.: LRS57106 LRS2206
MASSEY FERGUSON: 3784889M2 3784890M1 3823621M91
PERKINS No.: 2872K404 2873K404 2873K632
Model: 12V/three.0kw/10t Digital
three. Application:
Make Design Engine 12 months
Massey Ferguson Tractor 6270 Perkins 1006-60T 99-
Massey Ferguson Tractor 6280 Perkins 1006-60T ninety nine-
Massey Ferguson Tractor 6290 Perkins 1006-60T 99-

STARTER MOTOR 600-863-3210 For CZPT PC60-seven
OEM No.: 600-863-3210 -24000-3210
Engine No.: CZPT PC60-7
Design: 24V/four.5KW/11T CW Electronic

CZPTter motor M009T8571 For Isuzu 10PE1
MITUBSHI No.: M009T8571
CZPT No.: 1-81100-2453 one-81100-0360
LESTER No.: 18190
Design: 7.5kw/24volt, 12T
Used for: Isuzu 10PE1

CZPTter motor M009T8571 For CZPT 6WA1 6WG1
MITUBSHI No.: M009T8571
CZPT No.: one-81100-3413
Model: 24V, 7.5KW, 11TEETH
Employed for: CZPT 6WA1 6WG1

CZPTter motor M009T81471 For CZPT 6WF1
MITUBSHI No.: M009T81471
CZPT No.: one-81100-3522
Product: 24V, 7.5KW, 11TEETH
Used for: CZPT 6WF1

CZPTter motor D6RA43 for VALEO
VALEO No.: 432558
Lester No.: 32041
WAI No.: two-3093-VA
Model: 12V, one.1KW, 9TEETH, CW
Utilized for: VALEO D6RA43

CZPTter Motor 600-813-4400 For KOMATSU S6D95 PC200-5
CZPT No.: 600-813-4421 600-813-4400 600-813-3320
Nikko No.: -23000-1750 -23000-1751 -23000-1752
Factory No.: QD 2203
Design: 24V, five.5kw, 11T D=40 Electronic
Motor: S6D95 PC200-five
Utilized for: CZPT Nikko

CZPTter Motor 600-813-4810 For KOMATSU S6D155
OEM No.: -21000-2310 600-813-4810
600-813-4811 600-813-2711
Manufacturing unit No.: QD 2608
Design: 24V, 11kw, 11T D=56 Electronic
Engine: S6D155
Utilised for: KOMATSU

STARTER MOTOR M4T95478 24V 6.5KW 15T For Volvo CZPT
1. Employed on: Volvo
2. Component No. M4T95479A, M4T95478
Volvo truck starter, M4T95479A, M4T95478
24V/15T/seven.0KW
S/N Company Element NO. Part NO.
1 Lester
two WAI
three Cargo
four CZPT 3Y7996
5 CZPT 3Y8850
6 Mitsubishi M004T95478
7 Mitsubishi M004T95479
8 Mitsubishi M004T95479A
nine Mitsubishi M4T95478
10 Mitsubishi M4T95479
11 Mitsubishi M4T95479A
twelve Mitsubishi M4T95478
13 CZPT 3Y8850
Software:
S/N Make
one Volvo Ind Articulated Truck A40d D12c twelve.0L Volvo Diesel 2000 – 2003
2 Volvo Ind Articulated Truck A35D D12c 12.0L Volvo Diesel 2000 – 2003
three Timberjack Harvester 1270b 1306.8t1 Perkins Diesel 1996 – 2006
4 John Deere Crawler Dozer 850b 6466A John Deere Diesel 1985 – 1995
five CZPT Engines Lister Petter Jat6 Lister Petter 1986 – 1988
six CZPT Engines Lister Petter Jas6 Lister Petter 1986 – 1988
7 CZPT Engines Lister Petter Ja6 Lister Petter 1986 – 1988
8 Dresser Trac Loader Td8e 4b 239ci 3.9L CZPT Diesel 1990 – 1993
9 Dresser Trac Loader Td7e 4b 239ci three.9L CZPT Diesel 1990 – 1993

Q:1.How do you handle the products’ quality?

A:Vehicle inspection device and handbook screening jointly ahead of packing.

Q:two.What’s your payment expression?
A:We typically take T/T(30% deposit,the equilibrium prior to shipping and delivery.)
Samples value can be paid out by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:three.Would you settle for to use our logo?
A:If you have great quantity,we can make your logo.

Q:four.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We give free samples for tests,you need to have to pay out the sample and courier cost.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only one piece.

Q:6.What is your shipping and delivery time?
A:Generally it takes 5-45 functioning days depends on products and quantity.

Q:seven.What is your warranty time of the products?
A:12 months

24V Auto Starter S25-163b 24V 4.0kw 11t for Isuzu 4hf1