24V Starter Motor for Isuzu Npr66 Nks58 4hf1 S25163A S25-163b

24V Starter Motor for Isuzu Npr66 Nks58 4hf1 S25163A S25-163b

CZPTter Motor for CZPT NPR66 NKS58(S25163A 24V four.0kw 11T)
 

Volt Electricity Enamel Rotation Sort
24V four.0Kw  11T CCW OSGR

Lester 18960
For Hitachi S25-163A,B,C
for Isuzu 8-97032-464-,-two,8-97065-526-
WAI two-2233-Hello
TO In shape Isuzu Elf NPR66, NKS58, NKR66 Trucks w/ 4BE1,
4HF1 Diesel

OEM No.: 

FOR HITACHI S25163
FOR HITACHI S25163A
FOR HITACHI S25163B
FOR HITACHI S25163C
FOR HITACHI S25163E
FOR HITACHI S25163F
FOR HITACHI S25163G
FOR HITACHI S25168
FOR HITACHI S25168A
FOR HITACHI S25171
FOR CZPT 8970324640
FOR CZPT 8970324642
FOR CZPT 8970655260
FOR CZPT 8970958110
FOR CZPT 8970958112
FOR CZPT 897323935

Matches FOR 
Matches FOR
CZPT NKR three.six [4BE1] 06.1987-
CZPT Elf FSR90 NPR66, NKS58, NKR66 Vans w/ 4BE1/4HF1 Diesel Engines //
NISSAN Cabstar 5.seven [FE6] 04.1985- NISSAN YE 03 01.1980- NISSAN YGF 03 01.1980-
ATAMAN A-092 4.6D [4HG1, 4HK1] 01.2012- BOGDAN A-091 4.6D [4HE1, 4HG1] 01.2000-12.2003
BOGDAN A-092 4.6D [4HE1, 4HF1, 4HG1, 4HK1] 01.2003-12.2012

one hundred% NEW
High quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave assembly to your desire
Packing: Pallet
Minimal Order: 1-100PCS
Shipping day is one-45 times following confirming the order.

CZPTter Motor 600-813-4120 For KOMATSU S6D105
CZPT No.: 600-813-4120 600-813-3280
Nikko No.: -23000-152 -23000-1160
Manufacturing unit No.: Qd 2202
Product: 24V, 5.5kw, 13t Electronic
Motor: PC200-three S6d105
Used for: CZPT Nikko

Mitsubishi CZPTter M2T7800
Mitsubishi P/N: M2T7800
Product: 24V, 4.5kw, 12t CCW Electronic
Utilised for: Mitsubishi

OEM No.: 63280040, MSN8040, 3784889M2
DENSO NO.: 074057100 DSN044
FIAT/MARELLI No.: 63280040 MSN8040
LUCAS NO.: LRS57106 LRS2206
MASSEY FERGUSON: 3784889M2 3784890M1 3823621M91
PERKINS No.: 2872K404 2873K404 2873K632
Model: 12V/three.0kw/10t Electronic
3. Application:
Make Product Engine Calendar year
Massey Ferguson Tractor 6270 Perkins 1006-60T 99-
Massey Ferguson Tractor 6280 Perkins 1006-60T ninety nine-
Massey Ferguson Tractor 6290 Perkins 1006-60T ninety nine-

STARTER MOTOR 600-863-3210 For CZPT PC60-7
OEM No.: 600-863-3210 -24000-3210
Motor No.: CZPT PC60-7
Model: 24V/four.5KW/11T CW Digital

CZPTter motor M009T8571 For Isuzu 10PE1
MITUBSHI No.: M009T8571
CZPT No.: 1-81100-2453 1-81100-0360
LESTER No.: 18190
Design: 7.5kw/24volt, 12T
Utilised for: Isuzu 10PE1

CZPTter motor M009T8571 For CZPT 6WA1 6WG1
MITUBSHI No.: M009T8571
CZPT No.: 1-81100-3413
Product: 24V, 7.5KW, 11TEETH
Employed for: CZPT 6WA1 6WG1

CZPTter motor M009T81471 For CZPT 6WF1
MITUBSHI No.: M009T81471
CZPT No.: one-81100-3522
Design: 24V, seven.5KW, 11TEETH
Utilized for: CZPT 6WF1

CZPTter motor D6RA43 for VALEO
VALEO No.: 432558
Lester No.: 32041
WAI No.: 2-3093-VA
Model: 12V, 1.1KW, 9TEETH, CW
Utilised for: VALEO D6RA43

CZPTter Motor 600-813-4400 For KOMATSU S6D95 PC200-five
CZPT No.: 600-813-4421 600-813-4400 600-813-3320
Nikko No.: -23000-1750 -23000-1751 -23000-1752
Manufacturing unit No.: QD 2203
Model: 24V, five.5kw, 11T D=40 Electronic
Motor: S6D95 PC200-5
Utilised for: CZPT Nikko

CZPTter Motor 600-813-4810 For KOMATSU S6D155
OEM No.: -21000-2310 600-813-4810
600-813-4811 600-813-2711
Manufacturing unit No.: QD 2608
Design: 24V, 11kw, 11T D=56 Electronic
Engine: S6D155
Utilised for: KOMATSU

STARTER MOTOR M4T95478 24V 6.5KW 15T For Volvo CZPT
1. Used on: Volvo
two. Portion No. M4T95479A, M4T95478
Volvo truck starter, M4T95479A, M4T95478
24V/15T/7.0KW
S/N Producer Element NO. Component NO.
one Lester
2 WAI
3 Cargo
four CZPT 3Y7996
five CZPT 3Y8850
6 Mitsubishi M004T95478
seven Mitsubishi M004T95479
eight Mitsubishi M004T95479A
9 Mitsubishi M4T95478
10 Mitsubishi M4T95479
eleven Mitsubishi M4T95479A
12 Mitsubishi M4T95478
thirteen CZPT 3Y8850
Software:
S/N Make
one Volvo Ind Articulated Truck A40d D12c twelve.0L Volvo Diesel 2000 – 2003
two Volvo Ind Articulated Truck A35D D12c 12.0L Volvo Diesel 2000 – 2003
three Timberjack Harvester 1270b 1306.8t1 Perkins Diesel 1996 – 2006
four John Deere Crawler Dozer 850b 6466A John Deere Diesel 1985 – 1995
five CZPT Engines Lister Petter Jat6 Lister Petter 1986 – 1988
six CZPT Engines Lister Petter Jas6 Lister Petter 1986 – 1988
seven CZPT Engines Lister Petter Ja6 Lister Petter 1986 – 1988
eight Dresser Trac Loader Td8e 4b 239ci 3.9L CZPT Diesel 1990 – 1993
9 Dresser Trac Loader Td7e 4b 239ci three.9L CZPT Diesel 1990 – 1993

one hundred% NEW
High quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave assembly to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Buy: 1-100PCS
Shipping and delivery date is one-45 times after confirming the purchase.

If you have the demand, you should get in touch with with us.
We can source the greatest competition with the very best value.

Q:1.How do you handle the products’ high quality?

A:Auto inspection machine and manual tests together ahead of packing.

Q:two.What is actually your payment time period?
A:We typically accept T/T(30% deposit,the stability prior to shipping.)
Samples cost can be paid out by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:three.Would you acknowledge to use our logo?
A:If you have great amount,we can make your logo.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We supply cost-free samples for tests,you want to spend the sample and courier expense.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:six.What is your shipping and delivery time?
A:Usually it takes 5-45 operating times relies upon on items and quantity.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the goods?
A:12 months

24V Starter Motor for Isuzu Npr66 Nks58 4hf1 S25163A S25-163b